Visa Type

Type of Visa Working Days Visa Fees Description
30 Days Visa – Tourist Visa { Single Entry }
3-5 working days 5999
This visa type entitles the holder to a 30-day stay and in non-renewable. If visa holder of the Tourist Visa stays for more than 30 days , that person has to pay a fine per day plus some charges for an out pass. 
30 Days Visa – Tourist Visa { Multiple Entry }
3-5 working days 19,499
This is a multiple entry visa and is non-extendable,valid for 30 days stay. Visa is valid for 58 days from the date of issue. 
Multiple entry visa once utilized cannot be cancelled. The applicant would have to await expiry of the visa validity. The validity of the visa is 58 days from the date of issue and the client can enter UAE multiple times and stay there for 30 Days from the first entry in UAE.
96 Hours – Transit Visa
3-5 working days 4399
 This Visa is valid only for 96 Hours and is ideal for travellers to the UAE who plan to stay for a period of less than 4 days. This type of visa is preferred for travellers taking stopovers en route to their onward journey. A valid onward ticket is required and Passport should be valid for at least three months.
90 Days – Tourist Visa { Single Entry }
3-7 working days 19999
The Long Term Tourist Visa appliesto tourists who wish to spend more than 30 Days in UAE. This visa is for people who want to stay with their family, friends and searching for business opportunity and want to stay for longer than usual. 
90 Days – Tourist Visa { Multiple Entry }
3-7 working days 44,499
The Long Term Multiple Entry Visit Visa is valid for 90 Days. If you intend to stay longer and travel multiple times to UAE than this is the right selection. 
14 Days – Tourist Visa
3-5 working days 5499
This visa is non-extendable and entitles the holder to a 14-day stay.
.14 Days Service Visa
3-5 working days 6999
The Service Visa applies to the following categories and their families accompanying them: company manager’s representatives, sales managers, company or establishment delegations required to carry out a commercial activity in the UAE, consultants requested by companies operating in the UAE that are required to carry out an urgent task. This visa is non-extendable, valid for 14 days stay. Visa is valid for 14 days from the date of issue.
14 Days Tourist Visa with Trio
3-5 working days 9,999
This service includes Visa with Desert Safari, Dhow Cruise and Dubai City Tour.

30 Days Visa for Dubai

Apply Dubai 30 Days Visa from India

30 Days visa is a single-entry and single-exit visa used for tourist and one-time holiday purpose only. The visa validity is 58 days from the date of issue and the duration of stay is limited to 30 days from the date of travel. Express Dubai Visa service can be availed within just 48 working hours in case of emergency.

Dubai 30 days visa is applied online easily with sdmsdubaivisa.com and after getting visa approval we send visa to applicant’s email in JPG or PDF Format. Visa holder needs to show printed visa copy at immigration counter then traveler’s passport is stamped for entry. We also provide the Emergency Visa Services for the customers who require their visa for Dubai in less than 24 hours.


Documents for Dubai visa application:

  1. Confirmed return air ticket (not compulsory before applying for the visa).
  2. Scanned colour copy of first and last pages of your passport.
  3. Scanned colour copy of your passport size photograph.

Get your Dubai Visa in 3 simple steps:

  1. Submit your documents online or email at: visa@sdmsdubaivisa.com
  2. Make an online payment. or offline will send you the payment link.
  3. Get your Dubai Visa in just 48 working hrs.

Type of Dubai visa:

Type of Visa Visa Fees
30 Days Visa – Tourist Visa
5999
30 Days Visa – Tourist Visa + OTB 6499
30 Days Visa – Tourist Visa +OTB + Urgent Fee 7499

Why Choose sdmsdubaivisa.com ?

  1. Exclusive offer we provide OK TO BOARD with visa @ 6200.
  2. Facility to apply online that makes you comfortable like home and get visa in 48 Hrs.
  3. Hassle free and fast visa application process and 27x7 support.
  4. We book flights & Hotels so negligible rejections in Dubai tourist visas.

Dubai Travel Guide

Dubai, a place where modern engineering meets history and culture, awaits to be explored. There are a plethora of things to be done and seen in Dubai. When choices are unlimited, experiences are limitless. Know anything and everything about Dubai through our comprehensive online guide and explore Dubai like a pro.

Endless deserts and stunning skyscrapers, Dubai a city of uncanny verve and obsession for architecture has evolved into an edifice of wondrous engineering. Dubai’s anatomy, interestingly revolves around sky-high buildings and expansive bridges with a substantial spur of restaurants and supermarkets. Every vein that branches out from its heart, reaches a corner in its sprawling malls. The main town of Dubai is impeccably planned, all as the blazing hot Arabian deserts are a reminder of its austere historical and cultural fragments.

The city of Dubai features some of the top ranked restaurants, iconic sights, vibrant nightlife and numerous adventure activities for adults and kids. Dubai also gives an opportunity to indulge in adventure activities like fishing, kayaking, hiking, rock climbing and stand-up paddling.

Apply Now

90 Days Visa for Dubai

Get 90 days Dubai Visa with easy process

Put in an application for the Dubai 90 days visa at most competitive prices, And get the approval in your hand within 5 working days time. Get 90 days visa for Dubai from Delhi, Mumbai, Bangalore, Chennai, Hyderabad, Jaipur, Chandigarh, Kolkata, kochin, ahmedabad,kolkata, udaipur, Jodhpur, kerala, pune, Madurai etc.


Details of Visa

Note: we don’t offer our services for Dubai work visa.
To know more about OK to Board in details visit our ‘OK to Board’ information page.
It is advisable to those travellers who wish to stay for more than a month in Dubai for visiting their family and friends; they should opt for the Dubai 90 days visa.


Documents required for Dubai visa application

  1. Confirmed air ticket for the return journey. If you want, we would love to help you book the same.
  2. The first page and last page scanned copy of your passport.
  3. A passport size photograph duly scanned without any blurriness.

If you have any more queries regarding the same, then you can call us on 011-4184 4184 or mail us at visa@sdmsdubaivisa.com


Why choose sdmsdubaivisa.com?

  1. Dubai 90 days visa cost at very attracting price.
  2. Obtain your Dubai 90 days visa within just five working days
  3. We process more than 6000 visa applications every month
  4. We also cater our service for the OK to Board service too
  5. Apply forDubai 90 day visa onlinefrom the ease of your home and at any point of time through us.
  6. From last 4 years, since the inception catered service with 3 branches all over the country

90 Days visa fees:

Dubai Single Entry Visa is a single-entry and single-exit visa used for tourist and one-time holiday purpose only. The validity of visa is 58 days from the date of issue and the duration of stay is limited to 30 days from the date of entry. Express Dubai Visa service can be availed within just 48 working hours in case of emergency.

Single Entry Dubai Visa 90 days 3-5 working days  19999
Multi Entry Dubai Visa 90 days 3-5 working days  ------

90 Days Visa Faq

What are the documents required to apply for a Dubai visa? The traveller requires to submit the below listed documents to apply for Dubai visa:
  1. Confirmed return air ticket with tour itinerary.
  2. scan passport copy first and last page
  3. 2 passport size photographs of each visitor taken against a white background with a matte finish.
My passport is expiring soon; can I still get a Dubai visa?

All visitors should have a passport that is valid for a minimum of 6 months from the date of arrival in Dubai. In case your passport is valid for less than 6 months, you will have to renew it before applying for Dubai visa.

What are the additional documents required to for a 90 days Dubai visa? The traveller requires to submit the below listed documents to apply for a 90 days Dubai visa:
  1. Confirmed Dubai flight ticket,
  2. Passport copies of friends/relatives residing in Dubai,
  3. Residential proof of friends/relatives residing in Dubai,
  4. Invitation letter issued by friends/relatives residing in Dubai,
  5. Alternate local contact details of 2 friends/relatives residing in Dubai,
  6. Apart from the above documents, immigration may ask for additional documents as deemed necessary.
Is the visa fee refundable?

The Visa fees as levied to the applicants are non-refundable under any circumstances whatsoever.

Apply Now

Have Questions? Call Us !

011-4184 4184

Say Hi..! on Whatsapp

+91 7065544184

Write us on !

support@sdms.co.in